Nimi | Ekroos Petri |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 6 - 17 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 11 - 4 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 14 - 2 | Tapanilan Erä | Porvoo 1 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 14 - 2 | Tapanilan Erä | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 28.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 11 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 14.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 17 - 15 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 09.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kaukis-87 | 8 - 10 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 30.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 7 | Bewe Hä | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 16.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 7 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 1 |
To 12.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 9 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
La 07.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 14 - 11 | Kaustick-Team | Oulunkylä |
Ti 11.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 5 - 14 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 2 |
La 01.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 16 - 5 | Supermiehet | Oulunkylä |
Ma 20.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 15.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 9 - 3 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 1 |
To 12.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 6 - 1 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 27.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 17 - 6 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 13.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 4 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 04.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 7 - 15 | Erä Aamu | Kauniainen |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 5 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 14 - 6 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 27.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 2 - 17 | Erä Aamu | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 7 - 10 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 04.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 12 - 10 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 27.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 13 - 6 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 13.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 8 - 4 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 07.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 4 - 16 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 30.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 7 - 4 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
La 14.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Coyotes | 8 - 4 | City Horo | Oulunkylä |
La 07.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Coyotes | 18 - 3 | Slurps | Oulunkylä |
Ke 23.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Natunen | 5 - 9 | Coyotes | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Coyotes | 16 - 3 | Jää | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 10.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Slurps | 10 - 19 | Coyotes | Myllypuro 2 |
To 13.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 14 - 4 | Coyotes | Porvoo 1 |
La 25.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Coyotes | 14 - 6 | RB Natunen | Oulunkylä |