Nimi | Tietäväinen Joni |
Syntymävuosi | 1992 |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 16 - 4 | Stanley Security | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 7 - 2 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 15.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 9 - 12 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 5 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 23.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 13 - 4 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 08.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 6 - 8 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 25.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 19 - 5 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
To 05.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 4 - 10 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 13.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 8 - 4 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 5 - 6 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 16.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 5 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 15.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bewe Hä | 11 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 4 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 26.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 9 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 14 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 28.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 11 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 24.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 8 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 09.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 10 | Power Bandy | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 04.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 6 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 17 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 03.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 2 | MyPS | Malmi 3 |
Ti 25.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 8 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 04.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 12 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Malmi 3 |
Ma 20.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 07.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 2 - 5 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 2 |