Nimi | Nummila Kari |
Syntymävuosi | 1971 |
To 17.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Team Stölli | 18 - 11 | Kaukis-87 | Helsinki 2 |
Su 13.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy | 10 - 5 | Team Stölli | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ti 08.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Team Stölli | 6 - 9 | Pallokerho 1 | Helsinki 1 |
Ti 24.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Slurps | 12 - 1 | Team Stölli | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 13.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 13 | Team Stölli | Konala 1 |
To 05.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Team Stölli | 2 - 8 | Tapanilan Erä | Helsinki 1 |
Ti 27.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Team Stölli | 4 - 9 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Helsinki 1 |
Su 18.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 1 | 7 - 5 | Team Stölli | Lohja |
Ti 06.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Team Stölli | 4 - 8 | Farmi | Helsinki 2 |
Ke 20.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Tapanilan Erä | 16 - 2 | Team Stölli | Hernesaari 2 |
To 14.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Team Stölli | 9 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Helsinki 2 |
Ke 06.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Team Stölli | 5 - 7 | Dirty Dozen | Helsinki 2 |
Ti 29.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Team Stölli | 10 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Helsinki 2 |
Su 20.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 5 - 11 | Team Stölli | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 17.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 5 | Team Stölli | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 16.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Team Stölli | 3 - 8 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Helsinki 2 |
Su 07.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 7 | Team Stölli | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 03.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 7 - 7 | Team Stölli | Konala 1 |
Pe 15.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 13 | Team Stölli | Konala 1 |
To 14.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Team Stölli | 10 - 7 | Tapanilan Erä | Helsinki 2 |
Su 10.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy | 7 - 8 | Team Stölli | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ke 06.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Team Stölli | 7 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Helsinki 2 |
Ma 08.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Team Bankers | 4 - 9 | Jää | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 17.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 15.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Nitro-99 | 2 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 09.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 5 - 14 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 28.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 4 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Nummela 1 |
To 03.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 2 - 10 | G-team-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 19.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 6 - 10 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 02.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 6 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Nummela 1 |
To 22.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 14 - 7 | R.O.U. | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 13.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Nitro-99 | 3 - 16 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 24.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 15.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 30.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Otapojat | 13 - 7 | Korson Pallo II | Konala 1 |
Pe 05.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 3 - 4 | RunWe | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 18.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 8 - 8 | Marjanpoimijat | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 10.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Katabolia | 8 - 11 | Jää | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 13.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Katabolia | 7 - 10 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 28.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 10 - 6 | Katabolia | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 24.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RoPa | 4 - 8 | Katabolia | Konala 1 |
Su 21.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Katabolia | 10 - 8 | Rapo | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 15.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Bulldogs Stars | 8 - 8 | Katabolia | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 10.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 4 | Katabolia | Hernesaari 2 |
La 06.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Katabolia | 14 - 1 | RoPa | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 01.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 6 - 4 | Katabolia | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 31.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Katabolia | 3 - 10 | Kaustick-Team | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 18.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 9 - 8 | Katabolia | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 20.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Katabolia | 8 - 10 | Seven Brothers | Hyvinkää 1 |
Pe 08.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | RoPa | 9 - 9 | Jää | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 5 - 20 | Hooks-Jallu | Sipoo |
Ti 01.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 2 - 7 | Hooks-Jallu | Malmi 3 |
Ma 04.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 14 - 6 | Karjut | Konala 1 |
Ke 09.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 11 - 8 | Scotarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 13.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 6 - 3 | KoPo | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 22.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
19:45 | City Horo-35 | 15 - 3 | Devils Ducks-35 | Oulunkylä |
Ti 19.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 12 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-35 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 18.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Devils Ducks-35 | 9 - 5 | City Horo-35 | Konala 1 |
Ma 14.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-35 | 3 - 10 | Devils Ducks-35 | Nummela 1 |
Ti 08.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 17 - 9 | Päämajan Pallo-35 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 23.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 11 - 3 | NuPS Hockey-35 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 22.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Devils Ducks-35 | 21 - 7 | Pallokerho-35 | Konala 1 |
To 11.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-35 | 13 - 9 | Devils Ducks-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 03.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe-35 | 3 - 12 | Devils Ducks-35 | Lohja |
Ti 29.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 10 - 7 | LoWe-35 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 20.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 10 - 4 | NuPS Hockey-35 | Paloheinä 2 |