TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Gröhn Jari
Syntymävuosi 1963


Ottelut

Kausi 2016-2017

Pallokerho-50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

Pe 21.04.2017

22:00 Pallokerho-50 7 - 5 Pegasos-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

To 13.04.2017

21:45 Pallokerho-50 5 - 7 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Espoonlahti 2

Ma 10.04.2017

21:30 Pallokerho-50 8 - 9 Wilds-50 II pdf Konala 1

To 23.03.2017

22:00 Pallokerho-50 8 - 2 SPPS pdf Espoonlahti 1

La 11.03.2017

14:00 SPPS 4 - 15 Pallokerho-50 pdf Helsinki 2

Ti 07.03.2017

22:00 KoPa-50 4 - 11 Pallokerho-50 pdf Tikkurila 2

Su 26.02.2017

21:15 Päämajan Pallo-50 5 - 4 Pallokerho-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

La 25.02.2017

19:00 Wilds-50 II 6 - 4 Pallokerho-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 01.02.2017

19:30 Pallokerho-50 8 - 12 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 15.01.2017

21:15 Pegasos-50 5 - 11 Pallokerho-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

La 07.01.2017

10:50 G-Team 50 9 - 5 Pallokerho-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Pe 06.01.2017

22:00 Pallokerho-50 12 - 8 KoPa-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pallokerho-50 : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ti 20.12.2016

21:30 Pallokerho-50 9 - 4 Wilds-50 II pdf Myllypuro 2

To 15.12.2016

21:45 Pallokerho-50 9 - 10 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Espoonlahti 2

Ma 28.11.2016

21:45 Hooks GT 15 - 2 Pallokerho-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 24.11.2016

20:30 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 17 - 2 Pallokerho-50 pdf Lohja

To 03.11.2016

21:45 Pallokerho-50 2 - 10 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Espoonlahti 2

Ma 31.10.2016

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 6 - 5 Pallokerho-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ke 26.10.2016

19:30 G-Team 50 12 - 3 Pallokerho-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 04.10.2016

22:00 KoPa-50 13 - 3 Pallokerho-50 pdf Tikkurila 2

Su 02.10.2016

21:15 Pegasos-50 9 - 3 Pallokerho-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Pe 23.09.2016

22:00 Pallokerho-50 2 - 17 Wesa-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

To 22.09.2016

21:45 Pallokerho-50 7 - 8 Wilds-50 I pdf Espoonlahti 2

To 08.09.2016

21:45 Pallokerho-50 5 - 7 SPPS pdf Espoonlahti 2

Pallokerho-40 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Ke 12.04.2017

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 3 - 3 Pallokerho-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Pe 07.04.2017

22:00 Pallokerho-40 3 - 5 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 03.04.2017

20:45 NuPS Hockey-40 16 - 2 Pallokerho-40 pdf Nummela 1

Ke 29.03.2017

19:30 G-team-40 9 - 5 Pallokerho-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 20.03.2017

22:00 Lippis-78/40 16 - 6 Pallokerho-40 pdf Laaksolahti harj.halli

Ke 08.03.2017

19:30 Pallokerho-40 8 - 7 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 05.03.2017

19:30 Riskiryhmä-40 8 - 9 Pallokerho-40 pdf Konala 1

Pe 24.02.2017

22:00 Pallokerho-40 12 - 1 Nitro-99 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 17.02.2017

22:00 Pallokerho-40 3 - 3 Lippis-78/40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 10.02.2017

22:00 Pallokerho-40 4 - 7 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 27.01.2017

22:00 Pallokerho-40 5 - 12 NuPS Hockey-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 23.01.2017

21:30 Farmi Old Timers 10 - 8 Pallokerho-40 pdf Konala 1

Ti 10.01.2017

21:45 Nitro-99 9 - 6 Pallokerho-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Pallokerho-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

To 22.12.2016

22:00 Pallokerho-40 0 - 15 Hyvinkään Rangers-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 29.11.2016

21:45 Nitro-99 5 - 9 Pallokerho-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 14.11.2016

22:00 Lippis-78/40 7 - 11 Pallokerho-40 pdf Laaksolahti harj.halli

Ke 02.11.2016

19:30 G-team-40 8 - 6 Pallokerho-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

To 27.10.2016

22:00 City Horo-40 18 - 3 Pallokerho-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 16.10.2016

20:45 Farmi Old Timers 6 - 7 Pallokerho-40 pdf Konala 1

Ma 03.10.2016

21:30 FC Atlant-40 0 - 10 Pallokerho-40 pdf Porvoo 2

Su 04.09.2016

19:30 Riskiryhmä-40 10 - 5 Pallokerho-40 pdf Konala 1

Pallokerho 1 : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

Pe 09.12.2016

22:00 Pallokerho 1 1 - 3 Bewe Hä pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 04.12.2016

20:00 Kaukis-87 12 - 7 Pallokerho 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Pe 11.11.2016

22:00 Pallokerho 1 3 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pallokerho 1 : III-divisioona : A-lohko

Pe 31.03.2017

22:00 Pallokerho 1 7 - 7 Bewe Hä pdf Espoonlahti 1

To 30.03.2017

22:00 Pallokerho 1 7 - 9 Dirty Dozen pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 24.03.2017

21:00 PitKi 1 5 - 5 Pallokerho 1 pdf Konala 1

Pe 17.03.2017

22:00 Pallokerho 1 1 - 11 PitKi 1 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 10.03.2017

22:00 Pallokerho 1 9 - 3 KaPa-90 pdf Espoonlahti 1

To 02.03.2017

21:45 KaPa-90 7 - 9 Pallokerho 1 pdf Hyrylä 1

Su 19.02.2017

20:00 Kaukis-87 8 - 4 Pallokerho 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 05.02.2017

20:45 Dirty Dozen 4 - 11 Pallokerho 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 03.02.2017

22:00 Pallokerho 1 7 - 6 Jää pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 29.01.2017

17:20 Bewe Hä 11 - 8 Pallokerho 1 pdf Hernesaari 2