TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Kettunen Jyrki
Syntymävuosi 1961


Ottelut

Kausi 2016-2017

Pegasos-55 : IK-55 : A-lohko

Ke 15.03.2017

21:45 Pegasos-55 15 - 3 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Konala 1

To 09.03.2017

21:45 Töölön Vesa-55 19 - 4 Pegasos-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 22.02.2017

21:45 Pegasos-55 3 - 14 Kaukis-55 pdf Konala 1

La 18.02.2017

19:00 Pegasos-55 7 - 6 KaFa-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

To 09.02.2017

21:45 Töölön Vesa-55 14 - 4 Pegasos-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 25.01.2017

20:30 Riskiryhmä-55 6 - 5 Pegasos-55 pdf Konala 1

Ke 18.01.2017

20:30 Tyylikkäät-55 8 - 2 Pegasos-55 pdf Konala 1

Su 08.01.2017

21:15 KaFa-55 3 - 6 Pegasos-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 28.12.2016

21:30 Pegasos-55 3 - 6 Tyylikkäät-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 19.12.2016

21:30 Pegasos-55 11 - 3 Wilds-55 1 pdf Konala 1

Su 18.12.2016

21:15 Pegasos-55 4 - 17 Bewe-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 06.11.2016

21:15 Pegasos-55 2 - 5 Wilds-55 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 27.09.2016

21:30 Wilds-55 1 8 - 8 Pegasos-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 13.09.2016

21:45 Bewe-55 12 - 3 Pegasos-55 pdf Malmi 3

Su 11.09.2016

21:15 Pegasos-55 10 - 1 Pallokerho-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

G-team-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 11.12.2016

19:30 Riskiryhmä-40 7 - 3 G-team-40 pdf Konala 1

La 19.11.2016

10:50 Bewe-45 10 - 4 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 02.11.2016

19:30 G-team-40 8 - 6 Pallokerho-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 30.10.2016

20:30 Hyvinkään Rangers-40 13 - 4 G-team-40 pdf Hyvinkää 1

La 08.10.2016

10:50 G-team-40 5 - 5 Lippis-78/40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 05.10.2016

19:30 City Horo-40 16 - 8 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 28.09.2016

19:30 G-team-40 3 - 13 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 21.09.2016

19:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 8 - 1 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 14.09.2016

19:30 G-team-40 13 - 8 Nitro-99 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 07.09.2016

19:30 G-team-40 5 - 9 Kaukis-87/40 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-team-40 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Ke 19.04.2017

20:30 Riskiryhmä-40 7 - 9 G-team-40 pdf Konala 1

Ke 22.03.2017

19:30 Lippis-78/40 9 - 5 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 11.03.2017

10:50 G-team-40 1 - 4 Lippis-78/40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 08.03.2017

19:30 Pallokerho-40 8 - 7 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 01.03.2017

19:30 G-team-40 8 - 2 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 15.02.2017

19:30 G-team-40 3 - 4 Farmi Old Timers pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 07.02.2017

21:45 Nitro-99 1 - 16 G-team-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

La 04.02.2017

10:50 G-team-40 7 - 5 NuPS Hockey-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 28.01.2017

10:50 G-team-40 6 - 6 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 16.01.2017

20:45 NuPS Hockey-40 12 - 5 G-team-40 pdf Nummela 1

Ke 04.01.2017

19:30 G-team-40 6 - 8 Nitro-99 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 50 : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ke 21.12.2016

19:30 G-Team 50 9 - 8 KoPa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 17.12.2016

10:50 Pegasos-50 9 - 4 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 10.12.2016

10:50 G-Team 50 12 - 4 SPPS pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 07.12.2016

19:30 Wilds-50 I 12 - 2 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 23.11.2016

19:30 Kaukis Gurut 50 2 - 2 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 26.10.2016

19:30 G-Team 50 12 - 3 Pallokerho-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 22.10.2016

10:50 Hooks GT 12 - 2 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

To 15.09.2016

20:30 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 16 - 3 G-Team 50 pdf Lohja

G-Team 50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

La 22.04.2017

FIN
12:00 G-Team 50 7 - 2 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Oulunkylä

La 25.03.2017

10:50 G-Team 50 6 - 3 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 18.03.2017

10:50 Wilds-50 II 3 - 10 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 12.03.2017

21:15 Päämajan Pallo-50 6 - 4 G-Team 50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 05.03.2017

21:15 Pegasos-50 9 - 7 G-Team 50 pdf Hernesaari 1

La 04.03.2017

10:50 G-Team 50 12 - 4 KoPa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 25.02.2017

10:50 G-Team 50 10 - 3 Pegasos-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 18.02.2017

10:50 G-Team 50 12 - 3 Wilds-50 II pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 01.02.2017

19:30 Pallokerho-50 8 - 12 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 24.01.2017

22:00 KoPa-50 5 - 11 G-Team 50 pdf Tikkurila 2

La 07.01.2017

10:50 G-Team 50 9 - 5 Pallokerho-50 pdf Kirkkonummi