Nimi | Pöppönen Kimmo |
Syntymävuosi | 1965 |
Ma 13.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 4 - 7 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 06.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 3 - 8 | Hooks IPA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 14.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 10 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 30.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 8 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 13.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 8 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 3 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 6 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 27.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 14 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 20.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 6 - 3 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 12 | Pallokerho-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 8 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 28.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 17 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 17.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 15 - 0 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 11.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 11 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 11.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 7 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 9 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 14.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 6 | BG-86 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 10.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 4 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 2 |
Ma 27.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 5 | Korson Pallo II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 22.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 7 - 8 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 4 | Tsunami NLA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 04.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 1 | SPPS | Espoonlahti 1 |