Nimi | Ranta Ville |
Syntymävuosi | 1962 |
Ma 15.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 14 - 6 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 02.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 10 - 7 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 04.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 9 | Supermiehet | Nummela 2 |
To 29.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 5 - 8 | Rapo | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 28.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 8 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 26.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 5 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 14.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 18 - 3 | Supermiehet | Salmisaari 1 |
To 21.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 2 - 2 | Jyllääjät | Myllypuro 2 |
To 07.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 08.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 11 - 8 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
To 26.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 11 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 12.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 19 | Rapo | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 02.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 15 - 4 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
To 28.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 3 - 9 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 12.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 9 - 4 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 24.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 14 - 2 | Seven Brothers | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 17.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 11 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
La 11.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 08.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 15.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 12 - 3 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 2 | Marjanpoimijat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 13.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 4 - 15 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 22.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 2 - 5 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 08.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 10 - 9 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 24.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 9 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
To 12.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 15 - 9 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
To 28.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 18 - 3 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 13.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 6 - 10 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 06.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 9 - 6 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 28.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 14 - 9 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 24.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 4 - 4 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 17.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 10 - 13 | Erä Aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 24.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 6 - 7 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 09.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 7 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 03.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 12 - 5 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 20.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 4 - 10 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
La 27.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:15 | Vaisala | 13 - 4 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 10.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks IPA | 11 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 06.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 7 - 6 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 17.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 21.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 8 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 01.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 8 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 1 |