Nimi | Soininen Markku |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Pe 13.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 8 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 16 - 4 | KoPa-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 5 - 12 | Wilds-50 II | Kaarela 2 |
To 21.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
Pe 15.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 2 - 9 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 29.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 22.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 1 - 14 | Power Bandy 50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 13.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 2 - 14 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 20.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 09.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 6 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 13 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
La 07.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 15 - 3 | KoPa-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 9 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 19.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 8 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 28.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 8 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 11.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 11 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 15 | Hooks-XO | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 3 | SP-5 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 7 - 6 | Bewe-45 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 16 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 9 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 15.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 2 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 21.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 7 - 5 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | SP-5 | 2 - 12 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |