Nimi | Leinonen Ville |
Syntymävuosi | 1989 |
Ke 13.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 13 - 16 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 29.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 7 - 7 | Thermo Fisher | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ti 21.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 6 - 7 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 08.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 10 - 9 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 11.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 7 - 21 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 27.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 7 - 8 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 2 |
To 21.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 9 - 2 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
To 07.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 5 - 7 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 28.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 14 - 9 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 07.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 3 - 8 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 31.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 7 - 9 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 24.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 6 - 7 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 10.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Thermo Fisher | 2 - 6 | Vaisala | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ma 15.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 14 - 6 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 04.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 9 | Supermiehet | Nummela 2 |
To 29.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 5 - 8 | Rapo | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 28.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 8 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 26.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 5 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
To 15.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 9 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 2 |
To 01.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Myllypuro 2 |
To 07.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 23.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 7 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 08.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 11 - 8 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
To 26.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 11 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 02.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 15 - 4 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
To 28.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 3 - 9 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 12.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 9 - 4 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 08.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Salmisaari 1 |