Nimi | Jääskeläinen Kimi |
Syntymävuosi | 1977 |
Ma 18.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 1 - 7 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 29.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 6 - 4 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 6 - 4 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 13.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 4 - 7 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | FlyDi | 5 - 14 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 10.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SBS Kings | 10 - 4 | FlyDi | Malmi 2 |
Ma 01.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | BG-86 | 4 - 6 | R.O.U. | Hernesaari 2 |
To 07.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 8 - 2 | R.O.U. | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 03.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 7 - 11 | R.O.U. | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 20.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | R.O.U. | 12 - 6 | Pallokerho 2 | Malmi 2 |
Ti 05.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 8 | Pegasos-50 | Malmi 2 |
Pe 22.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 1 - 4 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 15.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 11 - 4 | Dirty Dozen-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 09.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks GT | 4 - 12 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 07.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
To 19.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 7 - 2 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Pe 08.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 3 - 6 | Pallokerho 2 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 06.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 2 | 13 - 6 | R.O.U. | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 21.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 9 - 6 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 25.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 7 - 8 | FlyDi | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 24.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | City Horo-40 | 8 - 10 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 03.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 12 - 6 | SP | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 08.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Etä-Muki | 3 - 8 | MyPS | Kaarela 2 |
Su 05.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 5 - 2 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Hernesaari 1 |