Nimi | Ikonen Antti |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
To 15.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 9 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 23.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
21:30 | Hooks IPA | 6 - 2 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 08.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | BG-86 | 5 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 20.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 2 - 13 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 26.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | BG-86 | 2 - 2 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 12.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | BG-86 | 9 - 4 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
To 25.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 12 - 3 | BG-86 | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 19.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 2 - 10 | BG-86 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 08.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | BG-86 | 4 - 6 | R.O.U. | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 17.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 2 - 3 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 28.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | R.O.U. | 7 - 6 | BG-86 | Malmi 2 |
Pe 24.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 6 - 4 | BG-86 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 20.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | BG-86 | 4 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 07.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | BG-86 | 8 - 4 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 2 |
To 02.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 4 - 6 | BG-86 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 31.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | R.O.U. | 9 - 8 | BG-86 | Malmi 2 |
Ma 23.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | BG-86 | 11 - 5 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 04.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 5 - 10 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 25.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | BG-86 | 7 - 3 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 08.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 3 | BG-86 | Espoonlahti 1 |