Nimi | Blom Patrick |
Syntymävuosi | 1978 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 9 - 14 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 27.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Halvatun Ballo | 7 - 5 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 20.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 3 - 10 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 20.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | BG-86 | 6 - 15 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 06.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 7 - 9 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 01.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 7 - 8 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 18.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 13 - 6 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 7 - 13 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 4 - 9 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 03.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Halvatun Ballo | 4 - 9 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 25.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 9 - 15 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 11.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 8 - 6 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 5 - 5 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 30.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 12 - 8 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 28.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
20:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 13 - 7 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 14.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 21 | FC Atlant-40 | Porvoo 2 |
Ma 19.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 8 | Bewe-45 | Nummela 1 |
La 06.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 11 - 6 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 31.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 14 | Bewe-45 | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 22.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 10 | Farmi Old Timers | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 10 | Bewe-45 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 12 - 9 | Bewe-45 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 18.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 7 - 4 | Bewe-45 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 08.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 26.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 6 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 2 - 8 | Bewe-45 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 11.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 10 - 5 | Nummela-89/40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 9 - 9 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 2 |