Nimi | Auvinen Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 1 - 2 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 21.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 11 - 8 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 3 |
Ti 07.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-55 | 8 - 6 | Pallokerho-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 17.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 11 | Korson Pallo II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 6 | BG-86 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 13 - 2 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 2 |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 11 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | BG-86 | 3 - 6 | Pallokerho 2 | Kaarela 2 |
To 23.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 15 - 4 | Pallokerho 2 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 08.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 4 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 07.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 5 - 10 | Pallokerho 2 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 24.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 4 - 9 | Pallokerho 2 | Malmi 3 |
Pe 16.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 12 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 11.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 3 - 5 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 01.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho 2 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 24.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 3 - 12 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 14.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 2 | 1 - 6 | Korson Pallo II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 25.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Tsunami NLA | 17 - 2 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 19.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 11.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 1 - 16 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 10.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | FlyDi | 14 - 11 | Seven Brothers | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 01.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 5 - 5 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 22.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 9 - 12 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 10.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 11 - 8 | Bewe Four | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 6 - 6 | FlyDi | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 25.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | FlyDi | 10 - 10 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 6 - 12 | Bewe Four | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 8 | FlyDi | Nummela 2 |
Ti 20.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | FlyDi | 9 - 5 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 18.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 14 - 5 | FlyDi | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 4 | FlyDi | Nummela 2 |
Ke 16.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | FlyDi | 10 - 7 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 04.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 8 - 10 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 2 |