TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Pekkanen Toni
Syntymävuosi 1976


Ottelut

Kausi 2015-2016

TellBalls : Aamuliiga Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ma 21.12.2015

07:00 TellBalls 2 - 17 Erä Aamu pdf Kauniainen

Ke 25.11.2015

06:30 Bewe AIK 7 - 7 TellBalls pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 23.11.2015

07:00 TellBalls 5 - 13 KoPo Balls pdf Kauniainen

Ke 11.11.2015

06:45 HYKS 5 - 10 TellBalls pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 28.10.2015

07:15 Vaisala 2 - 6 TellBalls pdf Myyrmäki 1

Ke 21.10.2015

07:00 Thermo Fisher 4 - 2 TellBalls pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 16.10.2015

06:30 Umpipuu 13 - 5 TellBalls pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 25.09.2015

07:15 Stanley Security 6 - 14 TellBalls pdf Tikkurila 2

TellBalls : Aamuliiga Alempi : A-Lohko

Ke 06.04.2016

07:00 Thermo Fisher 8 - 10 TellBalls pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 01.04.2016

07:15 Stanley Security 6 - 19 TellBalls pdf Tikkurila 2

Ma 21.03.2016

07:00 TellBalls 11 - 9 Bewe AIK pdf Kauniainen

Ma 14.03.2016

07:00 TellBalls 8 - 5 Stanley Security pdf Kauniainen

Ke 09.03.2016

06:30 HTV 6 - 3 TellBalls pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 07.03.2016

07:00 TellBalls 12 - 3 HYKS pdf Kauniainen

Ma 29.02.2016

07:00 TellBalls 4 - 10 HTV pdf Kauniainen

Ma 08.02.2016

07:00 Bewe AIK 7 - 4 TellBalls pdf Kauniainen

To 28.01.2016

06:30 Nordea 5 - 9 TellBalls pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 25.01.2016

07:00 TellBalls 10 - 6 Nordea pdf Kauniainen

Ke 20.01.2016

06:45 HYKS 10 - 9 TellBalls pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 18.01.2016

07:00 TellBalls 7 - 7 Vaisala pdf Kauniainen

Ke 13.01.2016

07:15 Vaisala 5 - 4 TellBalls pdf Myyrmäki 1

Ma 11.01.2016

07:00 TellBalls 10 - 9 Thermo Fisher pdf Kauniainen

SP-5 : IK-40 : B-sarja

La 23.04.2016

FIN
13:30 SP-5 8 - 2 Lippis-78/40 pdf Oulunkylä

Su 03.04.2016

18:00 SP-5 6 - 1 FC Atlant-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

To 31.03.2016

20:45 FC Atlant-40 6 - 3 SP-5 pdf Porvoo 2

Su 20.03.2016

18:00 SP-5 14 - 3 FC Atlant-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 06.03.2016

18:00 SP-5 6 - 6 Lippis-78/40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ti 23.02.2016

21:30 Bewe Gladiators 3 - 8 SP-5 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 07.02.2016

18:00 SP-5 8 - 5 Pallokerho-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Pe 22.01.2016

21:00 Bewe Gladiators 3 - 6 SP-5 pdf Konala 1

To 21.01.2016

21:45 HP Senators 8 - 10 SP-5 pdf Espoonlahti 2

Su 10.01.2016

18:00 SP-5 11 - 6 Pallokerho-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 29.11.2015

18:00 SP-5 10 - 5 Bewe Gladiators pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 23.11.2015

21:30 Lippis-78/40 3 - 3 SP-5 pdf Matinkylä 1

La 07.11.2015

18:15 FC Atlant-40 15 - 7 SP-5 pdf Porvoo 1

Su 01.11.2015

18:00 SP-5 13 - 3 HP Senators pdf Salmisaari 1

To 29.10.2015

21:45 HP Senators 10 - 9 SP-5 pdf Espoonlahti 2

Ma 26.10.2015

21:30 Lippis-78/40 2 - 7 SP-5 pdf Matinkylä 1

Su 18.10.2015

18:00 SP-5 13 - 5 HP Senators pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 20.09.2015

18:00 SP-5 11 - 2 Bewe Gladiators pdf Salmisaari 1

Ke 16.09.2015

22:00 Pallokerho-40 7 - 14 SP-5 pdf Espoonlahti 1

PitKi 1 : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

Pe 11.12.2015

21:00 PitKi 1 5 - 4 Farmi pdf Konala 1

Ti 08.12.2015

21:30 PitKi 1 4 - 8 Slurps pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 27.11.2015

21:00 PitKi 1 4 - 9 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Konala 1

Ma 09.11.2015

21:30 Tapanilan Erä 12 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Konala 1

Su 01.11.2015

21:00 LoWe 1 11 - 3 PitKi 1 pdf Lohja

Ke 14.10.2015

22:00 Pallokerho 1 8 - 9 PitKi 1 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ke 07.10.2015

21:45 Kaukis-87 12 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 04.10.2015

17:20 Bewe Hä 19 - 9 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 20.09.2015

20:45 Dirty Dozen 10 - 6 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 18.09.2015

21:00 PitKi 1 10 - 9 Power Bandy pdf Konala 1

PitKi 1 : III-divisioona : A-lohko

Su 10.04.2016

20:45 Dirty Dozen 13 - 3 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 08.04.2016

21:00 PitKi 1 14 - 5 Pallokerho 1 pdf Konala 1

Su 03.04.2016

21:30 Power Bandy 6 - 11 PitKi 1 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Ke 30.03.2016

20:30 Vesa Tyylikkäät 8 - 2 PitKi 1 pdf Konala 1

Ma 28.03.2016

21:30 Tapanilan Erä 14 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Konala 1

Pe 11.03.2016

21:00 PitKi 1 1 - 8 Kaukis-87 pdf Konala 1

Su 06.03.2016

20:00 Kaukis-87 9 - 5 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 28.02.2016

20:45 PitKi 1 1 - 14 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Konala 1

Pe 12.02.2016

21:00 PitKi 1 4 - 13 Tapanilan Erä pdf Konala 1

Ke 27.01.2016

21:45 PitKi 1 7 - 13 Dirty Dozen pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 20.01.2016

22:00 Pallokerho 1 7 - 11 PitKi 1 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 15.01.2016

21:00 PitKi 1 5 - 13 Team Stölli pdf Konala 1

Ke 06.01.2016

19:00 Team Stölli 7 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Helsinki 2

Devils Ducks-35 : IK-35 : A-lohko

Pe 22.04.2016

FIN
19:45 City Horo-35 15 - 3 Devils Ducks-35 pdf Oulunkylä

Ti 19.04.2016

21:45 Devils Ducks-35 12 - 6 Päämajan Pallo-35 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 18.04.2016

21:30 Devils Ducks-35 9 - 5 City Horo-35 pdf Konala 1

Ma 14.03.2016

20:45 NuPS Hockey-35 3 - 10 Devils Ducks-35 pdf Nummela 1

Su 13.03.2016

20:45 Farmi Old Timers 6 - 10 Devils Ducks-35 pdf Konala 1

Ma 22.02.2016

21:30 Devils Ducks-35 21 - 7 Pallokerho-35 pdf Konala 1

To 11.02.2016

22:00 City Horo-35 13 - 9 Devils Ducks-35 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 03.01.2016

21:00 LoWe-35 3 - 12 Devils Ducks-35 pdf Lohja

To 17.12.2015

22:00 City Horo-35 11 - 5 Devils Ducks-35 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 22.11.2015

21:15 Päämajan Pallo-35 0 - 15 Devils Ducks-35 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 17.11.2015

21:45 Devils Ducks-35 13 - 3 Farmi Old Timers pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 30.10.2015

22:00 Pallokerho-35 1 - 16 Devils Ducks-35 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 20.10.2015

21:45 Devils Ducks-35 10 - 4 NuPS Hockey-35 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 27.09.2015

20:45 Farmi Old Timers 6 - 7 Devils Ducks-35 pdf Konala 1