Nimi | Pekkanen Toni |
Syntymävuosi | 1976 |
To 25.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 11 - 7 | SP | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 24.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 10 - 6 | SP | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 03.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 12 - 6 | SP | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 18.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 10 - 13 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 04.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 8 - 12 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 21.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 8 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
To 11.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 17 - 2 | SP | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 18.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 18 - 3 | SP | Kaarela 2 |
Su 26.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 9 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 12.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 9 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 29.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 13 | SP | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 15.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 8 - 13 | City Horo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 01.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 1 - 16 | FC Atlant-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 18.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 10 - 5 | SP | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 9 - 5 | SP | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 08.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 11.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 04.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 7 | FlyDi | Klaukkala 2 |
To 07.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 13 - 6 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 07.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 3 - 14 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
To 26.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 16 - 1 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 11.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 7 - 21 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
To 28.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 18 - 3 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
To 14.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 5 - 17 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 14.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 17 - 8 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
To 15.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 7 - 5 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
To 25.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 3 - 15 | PiTKi-aamu | Kauniainen |
To 18.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 6 - 1 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
To 04.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 5 - 11 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 11.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 17 - 2 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 04.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 5 - 11 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
La 27.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 3 - 4 | Nordea | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 15.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 15 - 1 | PitKi 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 02.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 14 - 2 | Etä-Muki | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 10.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 11 - 1 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 08.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 20 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Pirkkola 1 |
Ti 20.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 10 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 06.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 12 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 30.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 17 - 8 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 16.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 7 | Etä-Muki | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 02.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 4 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 19.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 1 - 13 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 12.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 15 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 08.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 05.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 5 - 5 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 23.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 6 - 1 | PitKi 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 09.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Etä-Muki | 13 - 5 | PitKi 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 12.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 10 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |