Nimi | Kivinen Visa |
Syntymävuosi | 1969 |
To 11.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 8 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Lohja |
Ke 27.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 9 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 10.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pegasos-50 | 2 - 15 | Hooks GT | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 29.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 14.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 7 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 06.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 15 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 31.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 28.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 6 | Pegasos-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 22.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 14.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 10 | Pegasos-50 | Kaarela 2 |
La 05.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 3 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 12.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 3 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 29.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 11 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Malmi 3 |
Su 20.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 9 | SPPS | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 04.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 5 - 4 | Alapään Karvaajat | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 27.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 5 | R.O.U. | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 08.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 4 - 7 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 19.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 3 - 5 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 15.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 4 - 11 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 21.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 9 - 5 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 26.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 3 - 8 | Alapään Karvaajat | Malmi 3 |
Su 03.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 9 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Hernesaari 1 |