Nimi | Kivinen Visa |
Syntymävuosi | 1969 |
Su 24.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 11 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 12 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 23.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 7 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 22.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 3 - 10 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 9 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 11.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 3 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 8 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 19.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 12.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 07.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 8 | Pegasos-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 5 - 11 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 7 - 13 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 13 - 4 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 03.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | BG-86 | 7 - 18 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 5 - 10 | Alapään Karvaajat | Nummela 2 |
Ke 11.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 6 - 10 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 22.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 10 - 8 | Alapään Karvaajat | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 9 - 5 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 11 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | BG-86 | 8 - 7 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 10 - 3 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |