TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Kivinen Visa
Syntymävuosi 1969


Ottelut

Kausi 2018-2019

Pegasos-50 : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

La 15.12.2018

12:00 G-Team 50 18 - 3 Pegasos-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 02.12.2018

18:00 Päämajan Pallo-50 5 - 9 Pegasos-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 19.11.2018

21:15 Pegasos-50 5 - 14 Power Bandy 50 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 27.09.2018

21:00 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 13 - 1 Pegasos-50 pdf Lohja

Ma 24.09.2018

21:15 Riskiryhmä-50 3 - 8 Pegasos-50 pdf Kaarela 2

Su 16.09.2018

18:15 Pegasos-50 8 - 8 KoPa-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pegasos-50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

Ma 15.04.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-50 4 - 6 Pegasos-50 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 08.04.2019

21:00 Pegasos-50 5 - 11 KoPa-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 31.03.2019

18:00 Pegasos-50 4 - 3 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

La 23.03.2019

12:00 G-Team 50 10 - 5 Pegasos-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 10.03.2019

18:00 Päämajan Pallo-50 5 - 6 Pegasos-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 25.02.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 9 - 4 Pegasos-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Su 03.02.2019

19:30 Pegasos-50 3 - 6 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Alapään Karvaajat : VI-Divisioona : A-lohko

Su 14.04.2019

18:15 FlyDi 9 - 14 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 17.03.2019

18:15 Alapään Karvaajat 7 - 5 BG-86 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 01.03.2019

19:45 Alapään Karvaajat 17 - 6 Helsingin Hokkarit pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 24.02.2019

20:45 Halvatun Ballo 5 - 9 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 11.12.2018

22:00 Korson Pallo II 6 - 12 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Tikkurila 2

Pe 07.12.2018

19:45 BG-86 7 - 8 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 28.11.2018

21:45 Pirkkolan Sudet 13 - 5 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 25.11.2018

19:30 Alapään Karvaajat 14 - 1 SPPS pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 11.11.2018

20:45 Alapään Karvaajat 7 - 5 BG-86 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 28.10.2018

19:30 Alapään Karvaajat 3 - 3 Halvatun Ballo pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 30.09.2018

20:45 Alapään Karvaajat 7 - 7 Helsingin Hokkarit pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 23.09.2018

20:45 Halvatun Ballo 5 - 7 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Hernesaari 2

Alapään Karvaajat : VI-Divisioona : VI-div playoff

Su 28.04.2019

FIN
20:00 Alapään Karvaajat 13 - 7 FlyDi pdf Myllypuro 2