TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Jussila Ilkka
Syntymävuosi 1982


Ottelut

Kausi 2021-2022

Riskiryhmä-40 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Su 20.03.2022

18:00 SP 3 - 12 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 07.03.2022

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 13 - 3 Nummela-89/40 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 28.02.2022

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 11 - 6 SP pdf Kaarela 2

Riskiryhmä-40 : IK-40 Alempi : IK-40 alempi playoff

La 07.05.2022

FIN
10:30 Riskiryhmä-40 8 - 4 Nummela-89/40 pdf Myllypuro 2

Riskiryhmä-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ma 06.12.2021

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 8 - 7 Nummela-89/40 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 01.11.2021

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 13 - 2 Lippis-78/40 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 25.10.2021

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 4 - 14 FC Atlant-40 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 11.10.2021

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 6 - 12 City Horo-40 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 20.09.2021

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 8 - 7 Pallokerho-40 pdf Kaarela 2

Su 05.09.2021

18:00 SP 10 - 13 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Köyhät Ritarit : III-divisioona : A-lohko

Ke 20.04.2022

21:00 Köyhät Ritarit 9 - 10 Hooks-Jallu pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 18.04.2022

21:00 Köyhät Ritarit 8 - 4 Rapo pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 10.04.2022

20:45 Köyhät Ritarit 3 - 7 Kaukis-87 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 06.04.2022

21:00 SBS Kings 3 - 16 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 21.03.2022

21:00 Köyhät Ritarit 8 - 6 Etä-Muki pdf Hernesaari 1

La 05.03.2022

19:00 Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat 5 - 5 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 23.02.2022

21:00 Köyhät Ritarit 10 - 4 Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 21.02.2022

21:00 Köyhät Ritarit 4 - 5 Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 05.12.2021

18:00 Rapo 5 - 6 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Salmisaari 1

Ke 24.11.2021

19:45 Jyllääjät 5 - 12 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 15.11.2021

21:30 Seven Brothers 3 - 7 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 01.11.2021

21:00 Köyhät Ritarit 0 - 2 Team Bankers pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 18.10.2021

21:15 Hooks-Jallu 4 - 4 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 13.10.2021

21:15 Kaukis-87 18 - 5 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 04.10.2021

21:00 Köyhät Ritarit 2 - 6 Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 13.09.2021

21:00 Team Bankers 6 - 2 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 06.09.2021

21:00 Köyhät Ritarit 4 - 8 Dirty Dozen pdf Hernesaari 1

Helsingin Laatuliikkujat : IV-divisioona : A-lohko

Ke 20.04.2022

19:45 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 5 - 7 Kallion Saalistajat pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 08.04.2022

19:45 Marjanpoimijat 3 - 18 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 04.04.2022

21:15 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 11 - 3 Pallo-Hukat pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 28.03.2022

21:15 Nummela-89 12 - 2 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Nummela 2

Ke 23.03.2022

19:45 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 5 - 6 Pallo-Hukat pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 25.02.2022

19:45 Marjanpoimijat 3 - 16 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 09.02.2022

19:45 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 1 - 12 Nummela-89 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 15.12.2021

19:45 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 8 - 5 Kaustick-Team pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 01.12.2021

19:45 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 5 - 8 Bewe Four pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 17.11.2021

19:45 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 10 - 4 Nummela-89 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 03.11.2021

19:45 Kallion Saalistajat 5 - 15 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 31.10.2021

18:00 Pallo-Hukat 9 - 3 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Salmisaari 1

Ti 26.10.2021

21:30 Kaustick-Team 3 - 11 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 06.10.2021

19:45 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 6 - 11 Bewe Four pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 22.09.2021

19:45 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 3 - 6 Marjanpoimijat pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 01.09.2021

21:15 Kallion Saalistajat 2 - 8 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Paloheinä 2