TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Volotin Jan-Erik
Syntymävuosi 1973


Ottelut

Kausi 2018-2019

Hamarin Elo : II-divisioona Alkusarja : A-Lohko

Pe 14.12.2018

21:15 MyPS 5 - 11 Hamarin Elo pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 02.12.2018

18:15 Bewe Hä 3 - 13 Hamarin Elo pdf Hernesaari 2

To 29.11.2018

21:00 Hamarin Elo 13 - 7 Coyotes pdf Porvoo 1

Ke 21.11.2018

20:45 Vikings 10 - 4 Hamarin Elo pdf Nummela 1

La 17.11.2018

21:00 Coyotes 4 - 7 Hamarin Elo pdf Oulunkylä

To 15.11.2018

22:00 Hamarin Elo 7 - 4 MyPS pdf Porvoo 1

Ti 06.11.2018

21:45 Smartcart 5 - 5 Hamarin Elo pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 30.10.2018

21:45 Slurps 3 - 15 Hamarin Elo pdf Malmi 3

To 25.10.2018

20:45 Hamarin Elo 7 - 4 City Horo pdf Porvoo 2

To 18.10.2018

22:00 Hamarin Elo 20 - 8 Slurps pdf Porvoo 1

To 11.10.2018

22:00 Hamarin Elo 5 - 7 Vikings pdf Porvoo 1

To 04.10.2018

22:00 Hamarin Elo 12 - 3 Bewe Hä pdf Porvoo 1

To 27.09.2018

22:00 City Horo 0 - 8 Hamarin Elo pdf Espoonlahti 1

To 20.09.2018

22:00 Hamarin Elo 10 - 3 Smartcart pdf Porvoo 1

Hamarin Elo : Valio-sarja : A-lohko

To 11.04.2019

21:00 Hamarin Elo 15 - 0 Smartcart pdf Porvoo 1

To 04.04.2019

21:00 Hamarin Elo 9 - 8 Smartcart pdf Porvoo 1

Su 31.03.2019

20:15 Hamarin Elo 11 - 4 Coyotes pdf Porvoo 2

To 28.03.2019

21:00 Hamarin Elo 4 - 6 Vikings pdf Porvoo 1

To 21.03.2019

21:00 Hamarin Elo 5 - 8 City Horo pdf Porvoo 1

La 16.03.2019

21:00 Coyotes 6 - 14 Hamarin Elo pdf Oulunkylä

To 28.02.2019

22:00 City Horo 5 - 9 Hamarin Elo pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 05.02.2019

21:45 Smartcart 11 - 8 Hamarin Elo pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 23.01.2019

20:45 Vikings 5 - 5 Hamarin Elo pdf Nummela 1

To 17.01.2019

21:00 Hamarin Elo 12 - 5 City Horo pdf Porvoo 1

La 12.01.2019

21:00 Coyotes 3 - 6 Hamarin Elo pdf Oulunkylä

Hamarin Elo : Valio-sarja : Valio playoff

La 27.04.2019

VÄL
15:00 Hamarin Elo 4 - 5 Smartcart pdf Myllypuro 2

FC Atlant-40 : IK-40 Ylempi : A-lohko

To 18.04.2019

22:00 City Horo-40 10 - 5 FC Atlant-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ke 10.04.2019

20:45 Vikings-40 9 - 7 FC Atlant-40 pdf Nummela 1

Ma 01.04.2019

21:15 Hooks-XO 7 - 7 FC Atlant-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 24.03.2019

21:15 FC Atlant-40 10 - 7 Hooks-XO pdf Porvoo 2

Su 10.03.2019

21:15 FC Atlant-40 7 - 5 Vikings-40 pdf Porvoo 2

Su 03.03.2019

21:15 FC Atlant-40 8 - 6 City Horo-40 pdf Porvoo 2

Ma 25.02.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-40 6 - 19 FC Atlant-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ke 13.02.2019

20:45 Vikings-40 6 - 5 FC Atlant-40 pdf Nummela 1

Su 03.02.2019

21:15 FC Atlant-40 9 - 3 Hooks-XO pdf Porvoo 2

Su 27.01.2019

21:15 FC Atlant-40 18 - 9 Pallokerho-40 pdf Porvoo 2

Su 13.01.2019

21:15 FC Atlant-40 3 - 10 Pallokerho-40 pdf Porvoo 2

To 10.01.2019

22:00 City Horo-40 8 - 6 FC Atlant-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

FC Atlant-40 : IK-40 Ylempi : IK-40 ylempi playoff

La 27.04.2019

FIN
19:45 Vikings-40 10 - 8 FC Atlant-40 pdf Myllypuro 1

FC Atlant-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

To 20.12.2018

21:00 FC Atlant-40 8 - 2 Vikings-40 pdf Porvoo 1

Su 16.12.2018

18:00 Päämajan Pallo-40 8 - 11 FC Atlant-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 09.12.2018

21:15 Bewe-45 8 - 21 FC Atlant-40 pdf Porvoo 2

Pe 30.11.2018

22:00 Pallokerho-40 7 - 12 FC Atlant-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 25.11.2018

21:15 FC Atlant-40 10 - 6 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Porvoo 2

Su 11.11.2018

21:15 FC Atlant-40 13 - 1 Nummela-89/40 pdf Porvoo 2

Su 04.11.2018

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 0 - 15 FC Atlant-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 28.10.2018

21:15 FC Atlant-40 16 - 1 Farmi Old Timers pdf Porvoo 2

Su 07.10.2018

21:15 FC Atlant-40 12 - 5 City Horo-40 pdf Porvoo 2

Ma 24.09.2018

21:15 Hooks-XO 5 - 11 FC Atlant-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 16.09.2018

18:00 Lippis-78/40 3 - 13 FC Atlant-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 09.09.2018

21:15 FC Atlant-40 16 - 5 SP-5 pdf Porvoo 2