Nimi | Turunen Harri |
Syntymävuosi | 1972 |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 5 - 11 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 3 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 02.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 0 - 7 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 25.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 04.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 9 - 11 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Helsinki 1 |
Ke 22.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 7 - 8 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 17.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 6 - 10 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 9 - 7 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 18.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | BG-86 | 4 - 10 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 6 - 10 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Tsunami NLA | 6 - 7 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Nummela 1 |
Ke 13.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 9 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 08.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 9 - 4 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 3 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 16.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 16 - 4 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 10 - 3 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 15 - 10 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 30.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 2 - 10 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Nummela 2 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 3 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 04.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 10 - 3 | SPPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 6 - 12 | Hartela Stars | Kauniainen |
Pe 22.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 6 - 11 | Hartela Stars | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 5 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 10 - 1 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 08.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 6 - 8 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 01.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 1 - 13 | Umpipuu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 5 - 4 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ti 04.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 11 - 4 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 28.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 4 - 2 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 13 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 6 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 1 - 10 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |