TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Länsisaari Sami
Syntymävuosi 1974


Ottelut

Kausi 2016-2017

Päämajan Pallo-40 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

La 22.04.2017

FIN
09:00 NuPS Hockey-40 2 - 5 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Oulunkylä

Ke 05.04.2017

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 5 - 5 G-team-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 03.04.2017

22:00 Lippis-78/40 5 - 8 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Laaksolahti harj.halli

Ma 27.03.2017

20:45 NuPS Hockey-40 9 - 5 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Nummela 1

Ke 22.03.2017

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 9 - 4 Nitro-99 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 08.03.2017

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 5 - 7 NuPS Hockey-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 07.03.2017

21:45 Nitro-99 3 - 9 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 06.02.2017

21:30 Farmi Old Timers 4 - 5 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Konala 1

La 28.01.2017

10:50 G-team-40 6 - 6 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 25.01.2017

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 9 - 5 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 11.01.2017

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 9 - 8 Lippis-78/40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 08.01.2017

19:30 Riskiryhmä-40 5 - 14 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Konala 1

Ke 04.01.2017

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 2 - 6 Farmi Old Timers pdf Hernesaari 1

Päämajan Pallo-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 18.12.2016

20:00 Kaukis-87/40 7 - 4 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 11.12.2016

18:00 SP-5 8 - 6 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ke 30.11.2016

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 5 - 5 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 23.11.2016

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 7 - 14 FC Atlant-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 16.11.2016

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 5 - 15 City Horo-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 07.11.2016

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 5 - 16 Hyvinkään Rangers-40 pdf Konala 1

Ti 25.10.2016

21:30 Bewe-45 13 - 7 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 17.10.2016

21:45 Hooks-XO 11 - 6 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 12.10.2016

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 10 - 6 Nitro-99 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 26.09.2016

20:45 NuPS Hockey-40 7 - 5 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Nummela 1

Pe 16.09.2016

22:00 Pallokerho-40 3 - 8 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 11.09.2016

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 7 - 6 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 06.09.2016

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 2 - 3 Farmi Old Timers pdf Myllypuro 2