Nimi | Meurman Lauri |
Syntymävuosi | 1965 |
Ke 19.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 7 - 14 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 05.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 12 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 1 - 2 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | BG-86 | 2 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 14.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 9 - 3 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 3 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 7 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Nummela 2 |
Ke 08.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 4 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 25.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 3 - 6 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 15.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 4 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 6 - 9 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 28.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 5 - 10 | R.O.U. | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 30.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 4 - 6 | SPPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 25.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 5 - 7 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Myllypuro 1 |
To 17.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 13 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 02.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 9 - 6 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 24.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 3 - 12 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 05.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 12 - 3 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 21.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 17 - 4 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 13.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 8 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 3 |
Ke 07.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 2 - 8 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 06.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 6 | Hooks IPA | Hernesaari 2 |
To 15.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 12 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Lohja |
Ke 19.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 08.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 6 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 03.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pegasos-50 | 9 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 18.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 16 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Pe 09.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 11 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 17.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 16 - 1 | Pegasos-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 8 | Pegasos-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 7 | Pegasos-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 08.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 03.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 14.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 8 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 04.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 11 | Pegasos-50 | Kaarela 2 |
La 28.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 3 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 02.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 2 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Kaarela 2 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:00 | Seven Brothers-50 | 6 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |