Nimi | Meurman Lauri |
Syntymävuosi | 1965 |
Ke 20.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 12 | SPPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 06.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 10 - 15 | R.O.U. | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 23.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 12 - 6 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 18.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 9 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 09.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 4 - 13 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 28.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 13 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Nummela 2 |
Ke 23.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 5 - 18 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 20.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 11 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 30.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 7 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 3 |
Ke 03.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 10 - 4 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 20.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 9 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 15.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 5 - 7 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 05.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FlyDi | 13 - 2 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 3 |
Ti 21.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 4 - 8 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 3 |
Ti 07.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 8 - 8 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 06.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-55 | 12 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
La 06.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 7 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 13.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 6 - 9 | Pegasos-50 | Kaarela 2 |
La 27.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 0 - 14 | Power Bandy 50 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 11.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 8 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Lohja |
Ke 27.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 9 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 16.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 09.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 11 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
To 31.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 22.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Paloheinä 2 |
La 05.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 3 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 12.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 3 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 07.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 6 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |