TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Gröhn Jari
Syntymävuosi 1963


Ottelut

Kausi 2019-2020

Pallokerho-55 : IK-55 Ylempi : A-lohko

Ke 04.03.2020

21:00 Kaukis Gurut 55 4 - 3 Pallokerho-55 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 18.02.2020

21:45 Bewe-55 3 - 7 Pallokerho-55 pdf Malmi 3

To 06.02.2020

21:45 Töölön Vesa-55 5 - 1 Pallokerho-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 03.02.2020

22:00 Pallokerho-55 7 - 4 Bewe-55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 13.01.2020

22:00 Pallokerho-55 4 - 7 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 10.01.2020

20:45 Kaukis Gurut 55 10 - 5 Pallokerho-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 06.01.2020

22:00 Pallokerho-55 3 - 8 Hooks IPA pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pallokerho-55 : IK-55 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ti 10.12.2019

21:45 Bewe-55 3 - 9 Pallokerho-55 pdf Malmi 3

Pe 29.11.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-55 5 - 5 Wilds-55 1 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 22.11.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-55 2 - 13 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 19.11.2019

19:30 G-Team 55 6 - 6 Pallokerho-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 20.10.2019

18:00 Pegasos-55 2 - 2 Pallokerho-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 14.10.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-55 10 - 6 Kaukis-55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 30.09.2019

21:15 Hooks IPA 8 - 4 Pallokerho-55 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pallokerho-50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

Ma 09.03.2020

21:15 Riskiryhmä-50 4 - 12 Pallokerho-50 pdf Kaarela 2

Pe 28.02.2020

22:00 Pallokerho-50 11 - 2 Pegasos-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 21.02.2020

22:00 Pallokerho-50 7 - 2 G-Team 50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 09.02.2020

19:30 Päämajan Pallo-50 2 - 8 Pallokerho-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 28.01.2020

22:00 KoPa-50 6 - 17 Pallokerho-50 pdf Tikkurila 2

Pe 17.01.2020

22:00 Pallokerho-50 15 - 0 KoPa-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

La 11.01.2020

19:00 Wilds-50 II 6 - 11 Pallokerho-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Pallokerho-50 : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ma 09.12.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-50 3 - 12 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 02.12.2019

21:15 Hooks GT 13 - 4 Pallokerho-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 28.11.2019

21:00 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 6 - 3 Pallokerho-50 pdf Lohja

Su 24.11.2019

18:00 Pegasos-50 10 - 5 Pallokerho-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 13.11.2019

19:00 G-Team 50 10 - 5 Pallokerho-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 04.11.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-50 8 - 8 Wilds-50 II pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 28.10.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-50 1 - 14 Power Bandy 50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 21.10.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-50 9 - 1 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 07.10.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 6 - 5 Pallokerho-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Pe 27.09.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-50 14 - 0 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 20.09.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-50 6 - 3 KoPa-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pallokerho-40 : IK-40 Ylempi : A-lohko

Su 02.02.2020

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 5 - 3 Pallokerho-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 31.01.2020

22:00 Pallokerho-40 1 - 6 FC Atlant-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 24.01.2020

22:00 Pallokerho-40 3 - 9 City Horo-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 20.01.2020

22:00 Pallokerho-40 5 - 15 FC Atlant-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pallokerho-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 10.11.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 7 - 7 Pallokerho-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

To 07.11.2019

21:00 FC Atlant-40 12 - 1 Pallokerho-40 pdf Porvoo 1

To 24.10.2019

22:00 City Horo-40 11 - 6 Pallokerho-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 11.10.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-40 8 - 3 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1