TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Gröhn Jari
Syntymävuosi 1963


Ottelut

Kausi 2018-2019

Pallokerho-55 : IK-55 Alempi : A-lohko

Ke 17.04.2019

19:45 G-Team 55 11 - 6 Pallokerho-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 01.04.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-55 4 - 6 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 15.03.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-55 5 - 10 G-Team 55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 25.02.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-55 3 - 8 Pallokerho-55 pdf Kaarela 2

Ke 23.01.2019

21:00 Pegasos-55 3 - 3 Pallokerho-55 pdf Oulunkylä

La 12.01.2019

19:00 Wilds-55 1 9 - 3 Pallokerho-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 09.01.2019

19:45 G-Team 55 5 - 6 Pallokerho-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Pe 04.01.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-55 11 - 6 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 28.12.2018

22:00 Pallokerho-55 4 - 9 Wilds-55 1 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pallokerho-55 : IK-55 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ma 10.12.2018

22:00 Pallokerho-55 2 - 5 Bewe-55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 25.11.2018

18:00 Hooks IPA 15 - 3 Pallokerho-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

To 15.11.2018

21:45 Töölön Vesa-55 8 - 4 Pallokerho-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 21.10.2018

18:00 Kaukis-55 6 - 3 Pallokerho-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 01.10.2018

22:00 Pallokerho-55 16 - 1 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 07.09.2018

20:45 Wilds-55 1 6 - 4 Pallokerho-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Pallokerho-50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

La 06.04.2019

12:00 G-Team 50 9 - 5 Pallokerho-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Pe 22.03.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-50 6 - 6 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 18.03.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-50 3 - 1 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 17.03.2019

18:00 Päämajan Pallo-50 5 - 9 Pallokerho-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 27.02.2019

19:45 Pallokerho-50 4 - 8 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 11.02.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 9 - 9 Pallokerho-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Pe 01.02.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-50 10 - 6 KoPa-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 21.01.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-50 15 - 2 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

La 19.01.2019

19:00 Pegasos-50 5 - 6 Pallokerho-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 07.01.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-50 10 - 3 Pegasos-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pallokerho-50 : IK-50 Alempi : IK-50 alempi playoff

La 27.04.2019

FIN
12:00 G-Team 50 5 - 4 Pallokerho-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Pallokerho-50 : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ti 18.12.2018

22:00 KoPa-50 6 - 13 Pallokerho-50 pdf Tikkurila 2

Ma 19.11.2018

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 8 - 3 Pallokerho-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 12.11.2018

22:00 Pallokerho-50 1 - 11 Wilds-50 II pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 05.11.2018

22:00 Pallokerho-50 3 - 12 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 29.10.2018

22:00 Pallokerho-50 2 - 13 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 07.10.2018

18:00 Päämajan Pallo-50 13 - 0 Pallokerho-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Pallokerho-40 : IK-40 Ylempi : A-lohko

Su 13.01.2019

21:15 FC Atlant-40 3 - 10 Pallokerho-40 pdf Porvoo 2

Pallokerho-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 28.10.2018

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 3 - 12 Pallokerho-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 24.10.2018

19:45 Lippis-78/40 7 - 11 Pallokerho-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

La 08.09.2018

19:00 Bewe-45 3 - 17 Pallokerho-40 pdf Myllypuro 2

Pallokerho 2 : V-divisioona : A-lohko

Pe 12.04.2019

22:00 Pallokerho 2 3 - 7 Marjanpoimijat pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 05.04.2019

22:00 Pallokerho 2 6 - 7 HyRe pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 08.03.2019

22:00 Pallokerho 2 5 - 7 Bluesboys pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ke 06.03.2019

19:45 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 7 - 6 Pallokerho 2 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 25.01.2019

22:00 Pallokerho 2 2 - 11 Kallion Saalistajat pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 18.01.2019

22:00 Pallokerho 2 0 - 14 PitKi 2 pdf Espoonlahti 1

La 05.01.2019

19:00 KoPo 7 - 1 Pallokerho 2 pdf Myllypuro 2