Nimi | Fast Lasse |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Pe 10.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 13 - 6 | Otapojat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 07.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 6 - 11 | Otapojat | Malmi 3 |
Su 22.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 11 - 8 | Zeebrat | Konala 1 |
Su 08.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 14 - 8 | PKM-Team | Konala 1 |
Ke 25.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 9 | Otapojat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 22.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 10 - 7 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Konala 1 |
Su 08.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 4 - 6 | Alapään Karvaajat | Konala 1 |
Ti 27.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 12 - 1 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 25.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 5 - 9 | BG-86 | Konala 1 |
Su 14.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 8 - 19 | Jää | Konala 1 |
Pe 05.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 7 - 14 | Otapojat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 30.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 16 - 7 | R.O.U. | Konala 1 |
Su 02.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 11 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Konala 1 |
To 30.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 6 - 9 | Otapojat | Matinkylä 1 |
Ti 21.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 6 - 9 | Otapojat | Malmi 3 |
Su 19.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Konala 1 |
Ma 13.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 14 - 7 | Otapojat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 07.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 16 - 3 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 05.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 4 - 11 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Konala 1 |
Su 21.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 5 - 15 | Jää | Konala 1 |
Ke 17.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 12 - 7 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |