Nimi | UOTILA SAMI |
Syntymävuosi | 1976 |
Ma 10.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 4 - 13 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 2 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 13 - 2 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 2 |
Ma 06.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 3 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 17.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 3 - 7 | Tsunami NLA | Malmi 3 |
Ma 19.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 5 - 7 | SPPS | Nummela 2 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | BG-86 | 6 - 4 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 20.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 4 - 8 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 02.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 9 - 6 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 23.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 5 - 14 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 26.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 8 - 5 | BG-86 | Nummela 2 |
Su 25.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Tsunami NLA | 17 - 2 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 6 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Nummela 2 |
Pe 24.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 6 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 8 | FlyDi | Nummela 2 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 4 | FlyDi | Nummela 2 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 7 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 0 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Nummela 2 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
15:30 | Nummela-89 | 8 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 9 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 30.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 12 - 6 | SP | Lohja |
Su 12.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 4 - 13 | Pallokerho-40 | Lohja |
To 16.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 13 - 6 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 18.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 18 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Nummela 1 |