Nimi | Muhonen Tapani |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ti 26.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 7 - 3 | Tsunami NLA | Malmi 3 |
La 09.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Tsunami NLA | 4 - 8 | FlyDi | Nummela 2 |
Pe 25.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 1 - 3 | Tsunami NLA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 18.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | BG-86 | 10 - 5 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 2 |
La 12.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Tsunami NLA | 10 - 9 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 2 |
Ti 08.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 4 - 8 | Tsunami NLA | Malmi 3 |
Pe 18.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 7 - 12 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 09.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 5 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 19.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 3 - 5 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 28.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | FlyDi | 5 - 6 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
La 20.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Tsunami NLA | 10 - 1 | R.O.U. | Nummela 2 |
Ma 15.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 10 - 3 | Alapään Karvaajat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 08.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 7 - 4 | SPPS | Nummela 2 |
Ti 19.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 4 - 6 | Tsunami NLA | Tikkurila 1 |
La 25.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Tsunami NLA | 6 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Nummela 2 |
Su 08.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
17:00 | FlyDi | 11 - 8 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 2 |
La 06.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Nummela-89/40 | 9 - 7 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 2 |
Ma 04.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 7 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 2 |
Ma 04.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 2 |
Ma 07.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 13 - 3 | Nummela-89/40 | Kaarela 2 |
La 12.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Nummela-89/40 | 6 - 6 | SP | Nummela 2 |
Su 10.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 5 - 10 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 28.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 2 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Nummela 2 |
La 04.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Nummela-89 | 8 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Ke 17.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 10 - 4 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 21.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 2 - 9 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |