Nimi | Lager Kai |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
To 07.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 13 - 6 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 08.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 2 - 14 | Nordea | Myyrmäki 1 |
To 29.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 15 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
To 15.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 7 - 5 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
To 08.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 9 - 5 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 07.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 7 - 9 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 17.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 16 - 2 | Thermo Fisher | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 20.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 4 - 10 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
La 27.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:15 | Vaisala | 13 - 4 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 26.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 10 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ti 09.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 8 - 9 | Lippis-78/50 | Malmi 2 |
Ke 20.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 7 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 15.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 25.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 9 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 20.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 1 - 16 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 11.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Etä-Muki | 2 - 5 | MyPS | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 26.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 2 | 9 - 8 | Korson Pallo II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 24.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Pegasos-55 | 8 - 7 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 08.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 0 - 10 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 28.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 4 - 9 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
To 22.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 9 - 2 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 17.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 3 - 4 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 30.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 9 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 17.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 2 - 1 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
To 25.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 11 - 7 | SP | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 24.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | City Horo-40 | 8 - 10 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 22.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 7 - 7 | City Horo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 17.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 7 - 10 | City Horo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 29.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 5 - 10 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 15.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 6 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 25.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 5 - 4 | City Horo-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 07.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 11 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 11.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 10 - 13 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 16.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 13 - 4 | City Horo-40 | Porvoo 1 |
To 26.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 10 - 3 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 15.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 8 - 13 | City Horo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 28.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 7 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 27.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
18:00 | City Horo-40 | 5 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 22.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
21:10 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 9 | City Horo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
To 07.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 12 - 4 | City Horo | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 19.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 12 - 3 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |