Nimi | Hällström Ari |
Syntymävuosi | 1956 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 4 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 18.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 7 | Pallokerho-55 | Malmi 3 |
To 06.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 5 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 7 - 4 | Bewe-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 06.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 3 - 8 | Hooks IPA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 9 | Pallokerho-55 | Malmi 3 |
Pe 22.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 13 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 19.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 55 | 6 - 6 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
La 02.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-55 | 2 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 14.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 10 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 30.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 8 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 13.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 8 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 14.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 6 | BG-86 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 07.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 12 | FlyDi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 24.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | BG-86 | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 11.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 6 - 9 | Pallokerho 2 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 4 | Tsunami NLA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 04.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 1 | SPPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 22.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 6 - 11 | Hartela Stars | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 5 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 10 - 1 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 23.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 6 - 5 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 08.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 6 - 8 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 01.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 1 - 13 | Umpipuu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 25.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 12 - 7 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
Pe 06.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 5 - 7 | Hartela Stars | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 5 - 4 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ti 04.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 11 - 4 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 28.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 4 - 2 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 13 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 6 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 5 - 9 | Hartela Stars | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 1 - 10 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |