Nimi | Försti Ari |
Syntymävuosi | 1965 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 15 | Hooks-XO | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 7 - 6 | Bewe-45 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 31.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 19 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 16 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 9 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 4 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 15.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 6 - 4 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 04.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 5 - 17 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
To 23.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 3 - 2 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 19.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 2 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 17.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 1 - 2 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
La 14.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 12 - 4 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
La 16.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 6 - 3 | Kaukis-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 09.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 13 - 3 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 02.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 26.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 3 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 23.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 3 - 16 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Kaarela 2 |
To 05.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 3 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 3 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 30.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 13 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 23.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 6 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 12 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 19.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 17 - 2 | KoPa-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 03.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Lohja |
Pe 20.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 15.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 3 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 6 - 9 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 15 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 29.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 4 - 9 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 9 - 5 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
To 16.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 1 - 4 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Lohja |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 10 - 7 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 2 |
La 04.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 3 - 2 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |