Nimi | Salmi Vesa |
Syntymävuosi | 1964 |
Ma 15.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 14 - 6 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 02.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 10 - 7 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 04.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 9 | Supermiehet | Nummela 2 |
To 29.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 5 - 8 | Rapo | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 28.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 8 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 26.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 5 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
To 15.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 9 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 2 |
To 01.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 14.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 18 - 3 | Supermiehet | Salmisaari 1 |
To 21.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 2 - 2 | Jyllääjät | Myllypuro 2 |
To 07.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 23.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 7 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 08.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 11 - 8 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
To 25.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 11 - 7 | SP | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 07.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | SP | 6 - 15 | FC Atlant-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 24.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 10 - 6 | SP | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 17.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 7 - 10 | City Horo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 10.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 9 - 5 | SP | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 11.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 9 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 20.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 1 - 16 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 14.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Lippis-78/50 | 8 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 03.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 7 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 25.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 6 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 18.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 6 - 13 | Pegasos-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 11.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 6 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 03.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 12 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |
Ma 29.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 3 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 15.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 01.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 8 - 5 | SBS Kings | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 19.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 4 - 10 | Bewe Four | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 12.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 5 - 10 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 10.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 06.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 1 - 5 | Seven Brothers | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 04.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 7 | FlyDi | Klaukkala 2 |