Nimi | Vaalavirta Ilari |
Syntymävuosi | 1967 |
Pe 19.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 10 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 04.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 10 - 4 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 24.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Pegasos-55 | 8 - 7 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 04.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 1 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 05.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-55 | 2 - 15 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 23.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks IPA | 14 - 1 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 09.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-55 | 6 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 18.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-55 | 8 - 5 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 04.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-55 | 10 - 7 | Hooks IPA | Hernesaari 2 |
To 02.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 5 - 4 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 29.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Pegasos-55 | 7 - 1 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 10.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks IPA | 11 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 08.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Pegasos-55 | 6 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 22.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 1 - 4 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 13.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 8 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 12.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Malmi 2 |
Su 03.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 6 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ti 14.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-50 | 3 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 08.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 23.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 1 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 16.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 09.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 7 - 5 | Lippis-78/50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 03.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks GT | 10 - 1 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 17.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 27.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-50 | 8 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 12.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-50 | 3 - 5 | Lippis-78/50 | Malmi 2 |
Ti 05.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 8 | Pegasos-50 | Malmi 2 |
Su 11.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 04.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 10 - 2 | Pegasos-50 | Lohja |
Su 21.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Lippis-78/50 | 7 - 7 | Pegasos-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 21.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 4 - 4 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 12.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 2 | 8 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 07.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 0 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | BG-86 | 4 - 2 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 7 - 11 | R.O.U. | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 13.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | R.O.U. | 13 - 4 | Alapään Karvaajat | Malmi 2 |
Ke 24.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 11 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 22.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Alapään Karvaajat | 4 - 10 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 8 - 9 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 17.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 2 - 3 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 10.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 26.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 8 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 21.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | R.O.U. | 8 - 6 | Alapään Karvaajat | Malmi 2 |
Su 05.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 5 - 2 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 18.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 3 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 13.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 1 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Myllypuro 1 |
To 05.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 14 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 01.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 8 - 8 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 1 |