Nimi | Rouvinen Miika |
Syntymävuosi | 1974 |
Su 16.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | SBS Kings | 1 - 16 | Etä-Muki | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 29.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | SBS Kings | 5 - 4 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 3 - 9 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
To 02.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 6 - 7 | SBS Kings | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 06.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 12 - 7 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 08.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 7 | SBS Kings | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 12.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 5 - 5 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 16.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 3 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 09.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 10 - 5 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 30.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 7 - 5 | SBS Kings | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 19.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 5 - 11 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 07.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Etä-Muki | 15 - 2 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 07.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 5 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 24.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 16 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 03.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pegasos-50 | 9 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 17.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 6 - 15 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 8 | Pegasos-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 15 - 0 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 20.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 10.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 04.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kirkkonummi |