Nimi | Oja Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1973 |
Su 14.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 18 - 3 | Supermiehet | Salmisaari 1 |
To 21.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 2 - 2 | Jyllääjät | Myllypuro 2 |
To 26.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 11 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 02.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 15 - 4 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 17.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 11 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
La 02.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 20.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 1 - 16 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 05.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Lippis-78/50 | 0 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 30.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 10 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 16.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 09.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 11 | Dirty Dozen-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 01.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 9 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |
Su 14.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Lippis-78/50 | 8 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 25.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 6 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 03.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 12 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |
Su 25.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 10 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 29.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 3 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 15.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 08.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 5 - 11 | Lippis-78/50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 08.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 9 - 4 | FlyDi | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 24.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 14 - 2 | Seven Brothers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 13.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 6 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 19.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 4 - 10 | Bewe Four | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 12.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 5 - 10 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 05.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Marjanpoimijat | 1 - 8 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 28.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | FlyDi | 5 - 8 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 10.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 18.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 2 | Marjanpoimijat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 04.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 8 | Pallo-Hukat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 13.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Marjanpoimijat | 3 - 8 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 01.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 23.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 3 - 7 | SBS Kings | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 08.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 18.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 4 - 5 | Bewe Four | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 11.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 04.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 7 | FlyDi | Klaukkala 2 |