Nimi | Ranta Juha |
Syntymävuosi | 1976 |
Su 11.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 12 - 8 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 14.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Vikings-40 | 16 - 6 | SP | Nummela 2 |
Su 30.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 12 - 6 | SP | Lohja |
Su 16.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 9 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 28.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 9 | SP | Hernesaari 2 |
To 15.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 14 - 7 | SP | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 17.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 3 | SP | Kaarela 2 |
Su 16.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 10 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 02.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 6 | SP | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 9 - 5 | SP | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 19.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 7 - 4 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 15.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 2 - 12 | SP | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 4 | SP | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 05.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 12 - 4 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 22.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 7 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
To 30.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 11 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 16.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 6 - 6 | Aamukaukis | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 20.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Aamukaukis | 4 - 14 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 10.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 11 - 14 | PitKi 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 7 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 28.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 5 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 21.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 6 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 13.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 9 - 3 | PitKi 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 01.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 12 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | PitKi 1 | 2 - 12 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 24.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 6 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 18.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 17 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 15.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 20.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 7 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 12.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 2 | PitKi 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 07.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 18 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 08.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 9 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 6 | Farmi | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 26.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 22 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 11 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 04.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 7 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 27.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 8 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 11.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 10 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |