Nimi | Isoksela Markku |
Syntymävuosi | 1963 |
Ke 12.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 8 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 05.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 12 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
La 01.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 6 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 01.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 9 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
La 25.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 7 - 5 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 22.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 6 | Pegasos-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 15.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 12 - 4 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
To 26.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 12 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 2 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Kirkkonummi |
La 10.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 0 - 15 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 8 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 09.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 12.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 2 - 7 | Pegasos-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 21.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 0 - 5 | Hooks IPA | Kirkkonummi |
To 08.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 10 - 4 | G-Team 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:30 | Pegasos-55 | 5 - 6 | G-Team 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 14.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 8 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 30.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 7 - 10 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
To 24.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Lohja |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 12 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 08.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 6 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 17.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 7 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 07.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 25.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 8 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 08.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 13 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 18.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 3 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
La 11.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 9 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 04.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 28.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 3 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 25.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 18.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 04.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 11.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 6 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 04.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 5 - 14 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 13.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 5 - 11 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 23.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 2 - 12 | Vikings-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 16.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 9 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 09.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 4 - 12 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Lohja |
To 29.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 6 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 15.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | FC Atlant-40 | 9 - 4 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 16.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 5 - 2 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 02.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 6 | SP | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 29.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 7 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 19.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 7 - 4 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 12.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 3 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 05.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 8 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 19.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 4 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 4 | SP | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 03.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 5 - 10 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 01.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 9 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 29.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 9 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 16.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 10 - 7 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Kaarela 2 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
10:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 10.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 7 - 2 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 26.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 5 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
To 09.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 5 - 10 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 26.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 10 | Köyhät Ritarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 08.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Etä-Muki | 12 - 6 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 05.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 7 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 15.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 6 - 6 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 08.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 7 | SBS Kings | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 02.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 18.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 4 - 10 | Etä-Muki | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 07.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 27.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 7 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 14.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 3 - 5 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 06.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 7 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
To 27.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 9 - 10 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 02.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 7 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 18.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 1 - 13 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |