Nimi | Isoksela Markku |
Syntymävuosi | 1963 |
Ke 20.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 5 - 2 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 06.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 12 - 5 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 30.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 9 - 4 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 02.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Hooks IPA | 12 - 3 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 28.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 3 - 7 | G-Team 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 24.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 1 | G-Team 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 09.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 14 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
La 05.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 8 - 6 | Pegasos-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 02.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 6 - 8 | Hooks IPA | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 22.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 5 - 3 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Kirkkonummi |
La 11.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-55 | 6 - 11 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 01.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 5 - 12 | Hooks IPA | Kirkkonummi |
La 20.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 11 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 19.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 9 - 7 | G-Team 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 06.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 9 - 5 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 29.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 7 - 5 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 22.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 10.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 11 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 08.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:30 | G-Team 55 | 6 - 5 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 08.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 4 | Power Bandy 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 29.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 17.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 10.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 13 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 13.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 9 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 27.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 1 - 11 | G-Team 50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 08.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 8 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 27.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 7 - 18 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 09.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 11 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 02.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 12.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 8 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 05.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 3 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 07.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 6 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 19.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 16 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 05.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 10 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 28.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 7 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 14.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 6 - 7 | City Horo-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 20.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 13 - 9 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 10.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 5 - 8 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 04.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 7 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 2 |
To 23.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 7 - 3 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 12.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 13 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 10.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 3 - 5 | FC Atlant-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 03.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 11 | Vikings-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 28.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 13.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 6 - 4 | City Horo-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 10.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 11 - 6 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 09.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 10 - 3 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 06.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 4 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 17.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 11 - 6 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 24.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 7 - 7 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 04.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Etä-Muki | 5 - 11 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 29.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 10 - 2 | Dirty Dozen | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 27.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 8 - 2 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 14.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 9 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 04.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | SBS Kings | 9 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 27.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 6 - 4 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 16.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 12 - 1 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 13.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 5 | Köyhät Ritarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 06.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 7 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 06.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 2 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 21.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 27.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 13 - 1 | Dirty Dozen | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 17.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 11 - 5 | SBS Kings | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 03.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 4 | Etä-Muki | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 26.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 7 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 19.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 7 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 06.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 4 - 8 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |