TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Isoksela Markku
Syntymävuosi 1963


Ottelut

Kausi 2014-2015

Wilds-50 I : IK-50 A-sarja : A-lohko

Ke 25.03.2015

21:45 Wilds-50 I 8 - 10 Wesa-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 20.03.2015

20:45 Wilds-50 I 9 - 7 Hooks GT pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 06.03.2015

20:45 Wilds-50 I 5 - 7 Kaukis-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 26.01.2015

21:50 Hooks GT 18 - 3 Wilds-50 I pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 23.01.2015

20:45 Wilds-50 I 2 - 8 Hooks GT pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 09.01.2015

20:45 Wilds-50 I 5 - 11 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Myllypuro 1

To 08.01.2015

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 8 - 8 Wilds-50 I pdf Klaukkala 2

Pe 02.01.2015

21:00 Kaukis-55 3 - 12 Wilds-50 I pdf Konala 1

Pe 12.12.2014

20:45 Wilds-50 I 4 - 3 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 28.11.2014

20:45 Wilds-50 I 14 - 4 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 14.11.2014

20:45 Wilds-50 I 7 - 6 Kaukis-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

To 13.11.2014

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 4 - 10 Wilds-50 I pdf Klaukkala 2

Su 26.10.2014

19:30 Wesa-50 9 - 6 Wilds-50 I pdf Konala 1

Dirty Dozen : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

To 09.04.2015

20:30 Team Stölli 8 - 12 Dirty Dozen pdf Helsinki 2

Ti 07.04.2015

21:50 Bewe New Stars 7 - 9 Dirty Dozen pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 22.03.2015

20:45 Farmi 3 - 4 Dirty Dozen pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 08.03.2015

20:45 Dirty Dozen 9 - 3 Pallokerho 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 01.03.2015

20:45 Dirty Dozen 5 - 6 Tapanilan Erä pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 22.02.2015

20:45 Dirty Dozen 11 - 7 Pallasport pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 08.02.2015

21:30 Power Bandy 3 - 9 Dirty Dozen pdf Hyvinkää 1

Pe 06.02.2015

21:00 PitKi 1 12 - 1 Dirty Dozen pdf Konala 1

Su 25.01.2015

20:45 Dirty Dozen 3 - 8 Farmi pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 11.01.2015

20:45 Dirty Dozen 12 - 6 Meeskond pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 29.12.2014

21:30 Tapanilan Erä 7 - 7 Dirty Dozen pdf Konala 1

Su 14.12.2014

21:15 LoWe 1 7 - 3 Dirty Dozen pdf Lohja

Su 30.11.2014

20:45 Dirty Dozen 8 - 3 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 16.11.2014

20:45 Dirty Dozen 6 - 5 Bewe New Stars pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 12.11.2014

22:00 Pallokerho 1 4 - 13 Dirty Dozen pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 09.11.2014

17:20 Bewe Hä 8 - 6 Dirty Dozen pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 02.11.2014

20:45 Dirty Dozen 5 - 6 LoWe 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 12.10.2014

20:45 Dirty Dozen 7 - 3 Team Stölli pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 21.09.2014

20:45 Dirty Dozen 2 - 7 Bewe Hä pdf Paloheinä 2

Bewe-45 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

To 18.12.2014

22:00 City Horo-40 12 - 7 Bewe-45 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 09.12.2014

21:25 FC Atlant-40 8 - 9 Bewe-45 pdf Porvoo 1

Su 07.12.2014

21:15 Bewe-45 6 - 6 Pallokerho-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

To 20.11.2014

21:30 Seven Brothers-40 4 - 3 Bewe-45 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ke 15.10.2014

21:45 Kaukis-87/40 5 - 4 Bewe-45 pdf Konala 1

Ti 30.09.2014

22:15 Lippis-78/40 8 - 12 Bewe-45 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 23.09.2014

21:50 Bewe-45 11 - 3 Pallo-Hukat pdf Hernesaari 2

Bewe-45 : IK-40 : A-sarja

Su 12.04.2015

18:00 Bewe-45 7 - 5 Seven Brothers-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

To 12.03.2015

21:30 Seven Brothers-40 3 - 7 Bewe-45 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 09.03.2015

21:30 Kaukis-87/40 8 - 1 Bewe-45 pdf Konala 1

Ma 23.02.2015

21:50 Hooks-XO 15 - 2 Bewe-45 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 18.02.2015

20:30 Bewe-45 2 - 12 Hooks-XO pdf Konala 1

Ke 28.01.2015

21:45 Bewe-45 5 - 7 Kaukis-87/40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 21.01.2015

20:30 Bewe-45 7 - 6 Wesa-40 pdf Konala 1

Ma 19.01.2015

21:30 Wesa-40 6 - 10 Bewe-45 pdf Konala 1