Nimi | Nyberg Tommi |
Syntymävuosi | 1980 |
Ke 24.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | City Horo-40 | 8 - 10 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 08.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Su 17.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 04.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 2 - 17 | FC Atlant-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 03.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 12 - 6 | SP | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 07.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 8 - 3 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 29.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 17.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 9 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
To 09.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 16 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Porvoo 1 |
Su 29.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 13 | SP | Hernesaari 1 |
To 21.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 11 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Porvoo 1 |
Su 10.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 2 - 14 | Pallokerho-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 21.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 4 | Etä-Muki | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 10.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tapanilan Erä | 5 - 10 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 07.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 24.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 10 - 2 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 31.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 2 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 11.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 5 - 1 | Farmi | Porvoo 1 |
Su 03.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 5 - 6 | Etä-Muki | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 27.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 7 - 6 | Farmi | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 22.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 11 - 3 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 30.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Etä-Muki | 8 - 5 | Farmi | Kaarela 2 |
Su 08.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 2 - 8 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 24.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 3 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 12.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 10 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |