Nimi | Zhukov Dmitry |
Syntymävuosi | 1989 |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 9 - 6 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 08.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 4 - 16 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 6 - 7 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 11 | Etä-Muki | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 02.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 8 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 19.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 10 - 5 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 05.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 7 - 7 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 3 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 5 - 3 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 10.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 5 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
14:00 | Etä-Muki | 13 - 4 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 12.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 11 - 6 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 21.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 8 - 13 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 15.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 5 - 6 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 28.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 5 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 15.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 10 - 13 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 29.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 3 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 21.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 15 - 3 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 16.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 10 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 07.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 18 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 8 - 6 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 18.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 7 - 12 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 14.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 12 - 4 | Kaukis-87 | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 26.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 22 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 04.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 7 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 25.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 13 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:30 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 8 - 3 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 2 |