Nimi | Tschaplin Tony |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Pe 24.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 10.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 4 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 12.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 7 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 02.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 1 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 09.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 28.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 4 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 21.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 3 - 7 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 03.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 15 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 14.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 8 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 27.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 8 - 6 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ti 22.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 18 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 07.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 04.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 8 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 30.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 6 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 05.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks GT | 10 - 7 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 02.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 4 - 11 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 5 | Power Bandy 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 7 | Power Bandy 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 09.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 3 - 10 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
Ma 06.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 16 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 03.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 5 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 27.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 4 - 3 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 22.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 7 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Pe 13.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 8 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 18.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 9 - 10 | City Horo-40 | Lohja |
Ma 05.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Vikings-40 | 12 - 5 | City Horo-40 | Nummela 2 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | City Horo-40 | 17 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 14 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 12.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 18 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 29.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 6 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 23.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 9 - 6 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 15.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 14 - 7 | SP | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 11 - 5 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 17.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 0 - 7 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 09.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | FC Atlant-40 | 8 - 7 | City Horo-40 | Porvoo 1 |
To 02.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 13 - 8 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 16.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 13 - 6 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 19.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 4 - 12 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 16.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | City Horo-40 | 5 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 02.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 1 - 11 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 13.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 8 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 30.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 10 - 7 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 28.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 9 - 8 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 23.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Hamarin Elo | 8 - 6 | City Horo | Porvoo 1 |
To 16.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 5 - 9 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 24.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 1 | 9 - 11 | City Horo | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 02.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 7 - 7 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Coyotes | 10 - 13 | City Horo | Pirkkola 1 |
To 05.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 5 - 11 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 27.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 5 - 10 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 22.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 4 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 08.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 5 - 6 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 27.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Oulunkylän Ducks | 11 - 15 | City Horo | Hernesaari 1 |
To 24.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 8 - 4 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 10.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 7 - 9 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 27.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 14 - 8 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 13.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 3 - 10 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 26.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 13 - 8 | City Horo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 13.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 8 - 5 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 01.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 7 - 10 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |