Nimi | Ristolainen Toni |
Syntymävuosi | 1987 |
Ma 01.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 11 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 25.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Nummela-89 | 11 - 11 | Köyhät Ritarit | Nummela 2 |
Su 10.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 5 | Köyhät Ritarit | Salmisaari 1 |
To 15.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 9 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 05.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 9 - 5 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 11.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 3 - 6 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 04.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 2 - 10 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 28.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 3 - 6 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 16.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 9 - 9 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 02.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 15 - 4 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 03.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 12 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 25.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Marjanpoimijat | 0 - 15 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 06.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 4 - 7 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 25.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | FlyDi | 6 - 17 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 12.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 5 - 10 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 06.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 11 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Malmi 2 |
Ti 19.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe Four | 6 - 6 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 2 |
Ke 13.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 4 - 7 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 29.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 9 - 2 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 06.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Marjanpoimijat | 0 - 13 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 01.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 22.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | FlyDi | 3 - 10 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 04.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 6 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 10.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 9 - 12 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 28.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:30 | Bewe Four | 8 - 9 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 2 |