Nimi | Antikainen Tommi |
Syntymävuosi | 1972 |
Ma 28.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 10 - 10 | Team Stölli | Konala 1 |
Su 27.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 13 - 10 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 13.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 5 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 31.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 6 - 6 | KaPa-90 | Konala 1 |
Su 23.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 4 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 21.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 8 | Tapanilan Erä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 17.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 6 - 5 | Jää | Konala 1 |
Su 09.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 5 - 12 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 03.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 2 - 10 | Power Bandy | Konala 1 |
Su 09.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy | 12 - 13 | Tapanilan Erä | Hyvinkää 1 |
La 08.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Coyotes | 15 - 6 | Tapanilan Erä | Oulunkylä |
Su 02.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 8 - 15 | Coyotes | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 29.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 3 - 18 | LoWe 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 15.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 8 - 9 | Team Stölli | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 01.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 6 - 6 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 15.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 5 - 7 | Power Bandy | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 14.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Stölli | 11 - 6 | Tapanilan Erä | Helsinki 2 |
Su 12.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Slurps | 17 - 4 | Tapanilan Erä | Konala 1 |
Ke 18.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 3 - 10 | Slurps | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 15.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 1 | 5 - 8 | Tapanilan Erä | Lohja |
Ke 14.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 9 - 7 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 23.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | HTV | 0 - 15 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 11.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 4 - 14 | Erä Aamu | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 07.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 4 - 8 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 24.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 3 - 12 | Erä Aamu | Kauniainen |
Ti 11.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 5 - 12 | Erä Aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 07.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 2 - 9 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 05.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 11 - 11 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 08.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 4 - 12 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 03.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 8 - 8 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 28.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 11 - 11 | Erä Aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 08.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 19 - 5 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 30.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 6 - 14 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 25.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 4 - 8 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 11.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 6 - 8 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 05.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 2 | 5 - 10 | Devils Ducks | Lohja |
Ti 27.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 14 - 2 | Halvatun Ballo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 18.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Slurps | 8 - 5 | Coyotes | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 16.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 1 | 7 - 8 | Coyotes | Lohja |