Nimi | Lamppu Juha |
Syntymävuosi | 1967 |
Pe 06.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 10 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 22.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 3 - 5 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 06.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 12 - 5 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
To 24.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 14.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 8 - 4 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 25.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 3 - 11 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 12.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 08.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | Hooks IPA | 4 - 5 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 26.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 7 | Kallion Saalistajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 12.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallo-Hukat | 9 - 2 | Bewe Four | Malmi 3 |
Pe 08.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 15 | Bewe Four | Myllypuro 1 |
La 26.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Nummela-89 | 13 - 7 | Bewe Four | Nummela 2 |
Ma 07.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 5 - 4 | Bewe Four | Nummela 2 |
Ti 01.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 7 - 10 | Pallo-Hukat | Malmi 3 |
Ti 15.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 2 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Ke 22.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 9 - 3 | Bewe Four | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 01.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 8 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 16.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 11 - 7 | Kallion Saalistajat | Malmi 3 |
Pe 05.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe Four | 8 - 7 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 02.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 4 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Malmi 3 |
Ke 06.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 11 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 28.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 10 - 5 | Kaustick-Team | Malmi 3 |