Nimi | Rahikainen Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1975 |
Pe 25.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 22.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 18 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 30.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ti 27.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 2 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 17.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 7 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 09.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 11 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 17.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 6 - 15 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 12.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pegasos-50 | 8 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
La 25.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 9 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 10 | Wilds-50 II | Kaarela 2 |
La 18.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 3 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 14.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 8 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 07.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 27.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 4 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 10.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 02.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 2 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Kaarela 2 |
To 20.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 5 - 8 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 1 |
To 06.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 6 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 3 - 9 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
To 09.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 5 - 10 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 01.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 2 - 11 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 17.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 8 - 3 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 6 - 3 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
To 08.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 5 - 8 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 27.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 7 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
To 03.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 9 - 4 | Jyllääjät | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 10.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 6 - 11 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 23.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 8 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 14.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 3 - 7 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 10.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 4 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 01.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 9 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
To 23.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 3 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
To 09.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 3 - 7 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 26.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 12 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 16.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pegasos-55 | 2 - 9 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 12.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 7 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 15.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 1 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 01.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 14 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 2 - 6 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 17.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 26.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 13 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 03.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 15 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 13.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 1 - 6 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 08.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 10 - 4 | G-Team 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 1 - 5 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 19.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 6 - 14 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 10 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 05.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 5 - 7 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 21.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 1 - 16 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 18.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 8 | Pallo-Hukat | Malmi 3 |
Ke 05.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 9 - 7 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 2 | Pallo-Hukat | Nummela 2 |
Su 12.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 5 | Bewe Four | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 26.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 12 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 31.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 1 - 11 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 5 - 10 | Pallo-Hukat | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 18.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 14 - 5 | FlyDi | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 04.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 08.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Malmi 3 |
Su 25.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 2 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 21.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 11.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 9 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
15:30 | Nummela-89 | 8 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 04.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 19 - 4 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 16.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 10 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 18.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 7 - 12 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 14.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 12 - 4 | Kaukis-87 | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 11.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 1 - 16 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 10.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 11 - 8 | Bewe Four | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 24.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 2 - 6 | Farmi | Myllypuro 2 |