TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Kettunen Jyrki
Syntymävuosi 1961


Ottelut

Kausi 2018-2019

G-Team 55 : IK-55 Alempi : A-lohko

Ke 17.04.2019

19:45 G-Team 55 11 - 6 Pallokerho-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 13.04.2019

12:00 Pegasos-55 11 - 3 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 10.04.2019

19:45 G-Team 55 4 - 6 Wilds-55 1 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 03.04.2019

19:45 Pegasos-55 5 - 2 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 25.03.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-55 3 - 5 G-Team 55 pdf Kaarela 2

Pe 15.03.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-55 5 - 10 G-Team 55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ke 13.03.2019

19:45 Wilds-55 1 9 - 2 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 09.03.2019

12:00 G-Team 55 15 - 6 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 20.02.2019

19:45 G-Team 55 10 - 5 Pegasos-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 30.01.2019

19:45 G-Team 55 9 - 11 Wilds-55 1 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 23.01.2019

19:45 Riskiryhmä-55 6 - 4 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 55 : IK-55 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ti 11.12.2018

19:30 G-Team 55 5 - 3 Wilds-55 1 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 03.12.2018

21:15 Riskiryhmä-55 4 - 6 G-Team 55 pdf Kaarela 2

Ke 21.11.2018

19:45 G-Team 55 4 - 10 Kaukis-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 31.10.2018

19:45 Bewe-55 8 - 2 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 20.10.2018

12:00 Pegasos-55 9 - 10 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 10.10.2018

19:45 G-Team 55 3 - 11 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 24.09.2018

22:00 Pallokerho-55 10 - 0 G-Team 55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ke 12.09.2018

19:45 G-Team 55 2 - 10 Hooks IPA pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 50 : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

La 15.12.2018

12:00 G-Team 50 18 - 3 Pegasos-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 28.11.2018

19:45 Päämajan Pallo-50 6 - 4 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 05.11.2018

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 3 - 6 G-Team 50 pdf Klaukkala 2

La 27.10.2018

12:00 G-Team 50 1 - 6 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 17.10.2018

19:45 G-Team 50 15 - 1 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 06.10.2018

12:00 Hooks GT 5 - 2 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 03.10.2018

19:45 G-Team 50 8 - 4 KoPa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 25.09.2018

19:30 G-Team 50 2 - 14 Power Bandy 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 19.09.2018

19:45 Wilds-50 II 6 - 9 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

La 06.04.2019

12:00 G-Team 50 9 - 5 Pallokerho-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 26.03.2019

22:00 KoPa-50 2 - 11 G-Team 50 pdf Tikkurila 2

La 23.03.2019

12:00 G-Team 50 10 - 5 Pegasos-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 20.03.2019

19:45 G-Team 50 10 - 6 KoPa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 16.03.2019

12:00 G-Team 50 10 - 4 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 23.02.2019

12:00 G-Team 50 16 - 1 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 12.02.2019

19:30 Riskiryhmä-50 0 - 15 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 09.02.2019

12:00 Pegasos-50 5 - 5 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 26.01.2019

12:00 G-Team 50 7 - 3 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Kirkkonummi