Nimi | Leppänen Esa |
Syntymävuosi | 1963 |
Ma 10.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 6 - 11 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 11 - 4 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 13.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 8 - 1 | Pegasos-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 4 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 2 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 06.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 6 | Hooks IPA | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 19.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 14 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 02.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 1 - 10 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 2 - 6 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 14.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 8 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 28.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 4 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 20.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 2 - 8 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 18.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 07.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 1 - 10 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
To 29.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks IPA | 16 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 21.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 0 - 5 | Hooks IPA | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 19.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 6 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 1 - 5 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
To 24.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-50 | 7 - 12 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 4 - 6 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 07.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 5 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 5 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 30.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 6 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 12.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 12 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 05.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks GT | 10 - 7 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 08.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 10 - 4 | Power Bandy 50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 20.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 15 - 2 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 03.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 5 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 19.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 2 - 9 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
Pe 13.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 8 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
16:30 | Hooks GT | 6 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 12.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Vikings-40 | 23 - 8 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 2 |
Pe 09.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 17 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 05.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 8 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 01.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 9 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 15.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 01.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 9 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 22.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 7 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 12.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 11 - 6 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 12.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 8 - 5 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 6 - 3 | Farmi | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 21.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 6 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 29.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 3 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 24.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 2 - 6 | Farmi | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 15.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 6 - 3 | Farmi | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 21.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 15 - 3 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 18.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 8 - 2 | Mehujää | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 05.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 5 - 13 | Farmi | Pirkkola 1 |
Su 20.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 13 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 06.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 11 - 5 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 6 | Farmi | Kaarela 2 |
Su 23.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 4 | Mehujää | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 09.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 3 - 7 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 25.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 13 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 11.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 10 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 05.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 6 - 9 | Farmi | Kaarela 2 |