Nimi | Mämmi Pasi |
Syntymävuosi | 1972 |
Su 17.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 11 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
La 02.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 20.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 1 - 16 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 30.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 10 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 16.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 01.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 9 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |
Su 14.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Lippis-78/50 | 8 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 03.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 7 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 25.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 6 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 11.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 6 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 03.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 12 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |
Ma 08.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 5 - 11 | Lippis-78/50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 22.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 7 - 7 | City Horo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 08.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 18.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 6 - 9 | FC Atlant-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 08.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 29.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 5 - 10 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 12.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 4 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 18.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 18 - 3 | SP | Kaarela 2 |
Su 10.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 19.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 12.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 9 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 27.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 12 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 23.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 13 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 18.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 9 - 7 | City Horo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 11.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 4 - 7 | FC Atlant-40 | Kaarela 2 |
La 27.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pronssi | |||||
10:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 10 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 22.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
21:10 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 9 | City Horo-40 | Kaarela 2 |